Chico Mens Pool League
Monday July 23 2018 
Featured Sponsors

Hard Times Billiards
Blaze Nj's
Crush
Andy's Embroidery
Master's Music & Vending
Awards Company
FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
217186 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:           

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPMPMWWPBFWBFL3-W2-W1-W0-WRunOut
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen633454.0%5564830
Mario AguilarOasis Bulldogs9555.6%1011010
Brian AguilarDown Lo Rack Pack451942.2%2414820
Paul AirthOasis Outlaws12650.0%1010300
Russ AkersonOasis Team Chaos632844.4%5744850
Mike AlbinoTackle Box Alligator Humpers15426.7%1401220
Pat AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack722534.7%01356100
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Rack Pack722534.7%20061351
Curt AndersonThe Damned452351.1%1034620
Dave BackOasis Original O's785367.9%451010330
Alex BakerOasis Original O's271140.7%1111610
George BarstowOasis Team Chaos27829.6%1112150
Siwa BennerOasis Team Chaos12541.7%0201300
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen724156.9%0159820
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Team Chaos723751.4%5467560
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Team Chaos693043.5%21271040
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws483164.6%3247500
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs211361.9%1323110
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws513568.6%30410300
Dylyn BraunEagles21942.9%1312220
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs665075.8%101108400
Jeff BrunOasis Dragons27933.3%3212240
Rob C.Oasis Dragons633758.7%2349710
Evan CaseyTackle Box Alligator Humpers452760.0%2454420
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons693449.3%1338930
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Rack Pack421331.0%6403740
Kelly CibartDown Lo Playa's9222.2%2001020
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's635079.4%111911103
Rob ClarkDown Lo Stickmen512039.2%02221030
Mike ClarkeDown Lo I Cue6466.7%0002000
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers451840.0%1632550
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's453168.9%3164500
Micah ComfortOasis Dragons573764.9%1277230
Meredith CooperEagles18527.8%0201320
Ice CreamDuffy's Tavern541935.2%0205940
Mike DanielsEagles693753.6%1357830
Krad DavidianOasis Dragons15640.0%3702210
Walter DorseyDown Lo Playa's332781.8%0056002
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons663350.0%13311260
Mike DowdDown Lo Rack Pack663959.1%11759620
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws695072.5%6099502
Mark EdwardsOasis Team Chaos271555.6%0115210
Paul EggersTackle Box Alligator Humpers572238.6%2325660
Jonny EspinozaTackle Box Alligator Humpers331133.3%2104340
Charlie FavilleTackle Box Alligator Humpers511529.4%0105570
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws573459.6%90310510
Ken ForbisOasis Team Chaos602541.7%03110270
Rob FrancisDown Lo Rack Pack512243.1%0324831
Dennis FranklinOasis Bulldogs332060.6%4133500
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen632946.0%2219830
Blake GardenerThe Damned12325.0%0001120
Scott GentryThe Damned452146.7%1025531
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws391641.0%3313721
Steve HambekOasis Dragons483368.8%0367120
Phylicia HawkerOasis Bulldogs633454.0%3457540
Jeremy HedlundDown Lo I Cue602745.0%3719640
Daniel HeranDuffy's Tavern421842.9%2216340
Sean HigginsDown Lo I Cue632844.4%0619740
Larry HillerDown Lo Playa's664669.7%7188600
Paul HoermanDown Lo I Cue451533.3%1106360
Eric HungarianTackle Box Alligator Humpers9111.1%0000120
Bill IdeOasis Team Chaos603151.7%5437820
Corey IlerDown Lo I Cue21628.6%1201420
Joe IoaneTackle Box Alligator Humpers602440.0%58151130
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's573968.4%5168500
Frank JarvisOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0000000
Casey JoeThe Damned391230.8%1113360
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers54916.7%00017100
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern572340.4%2317650
Dave KaplanDown Lo Stickmen573154.4%0037810
Wendy KaplanDown Lo Stickmen573052.6%1047440
Jackie KarolOasis Original O's271866.7%1017100
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws633555.6%11212521
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs683754.4%2157830
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern602745.0%91143940
Jason KnightDuffy's Tavern6583.3%1111000
Sean KruegerThe Damned663451.5%8547830
Bob "Bobbo" LandEagles692637.7%0326870
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers632133.3%0016680
David LarabeeDown Lo I Cue724765.3%2198431
Tom LeClaireDown Lo Playa's12108.3%1000130
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's361233.3%1212540
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's423276.2%0167011
Chuck LockhartEagles692231.9%35141170
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws634571.4%80122521
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen391641.0%2814530
Ricky MartinTackle Box Alligator Humpers361850.0%3307410
Barney McGlynnOasis Team Chaos361336.1%2304530
Steve McGrillThe Damned662639.4%55241240
Santos MisiDown Lo Stickmen481735.4%37121030
Mark MooradianDuffy's Tavern391333.3%0012640
David NapierOasis Original O's422559.5%4354230
Kevin NickasDown Lo Rack Pack45613.3%1200690
Leo OviedoDown Lo Playa's664263.6%3368800
Brianne OviedoDown Lo Playa's12216.7%1000220
Baback PahlavanDuffy's Tavern391538.5%0023350
Drew PerezDown Lo Rack Pack45715.6%1201590
Robin PetersonOasis Original O's3266.7%0001000
Rusty PiazzaDown Lo Playa's422150.0%1017420
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen603355.0%4247720

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement