Chico Mens Pool League
Saturday March 23 2019 
Featured Sponsors

Master's Music & Vending
Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
Hard Times Billiards
Crush
Andy's Embroidery
Awards Company
Blaze Nj's
242147 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:           

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPMPMWWPBFWBFL3-W2-W1-W0-WRunOut
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen391948.7%0422900
Mario AguilarOasis Hateful 86350.0%0001100
Paul AirthOasis Hateful 86350.0%0001100
Russ AkersonOasis Team Chaos422150.0%6525520
Sean AllenOasis Outlaws9666.7%2011100
Pat AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack24833.3%0112140
Nick AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack15853.3%1312110
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Rack Pack211047.6%1022030
Curt AndersonThe Damned301963.3%0025300
Dave BackOasis Original O's332369.7%3136200
Alex BakerOasis Original O's15960.0%0020300
George BarstowOasis Team Chaos0000.0%0000000
Shawn BellOasis Hateful 815853.3%0112110
Casey Joe BillingsThe Damned6350.0%0001100
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen453475.6%1284210
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Team Chaos361952.8%3434230
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Team Chaos361027.8%0001830
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws271451.9%4214310
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs392564.1%0045310
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws241666.7%1032300
Dylyn BraunEagles27829.6%2104050
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs393282.1%4375100
Jeff BrunOasis Dragons9333.3%0000300
Jessica BurtonDown Lo Stickmen9444.4%1001200
Evan CaseyOasis Hateful 8391948.7%6114800
Juan 'Mario' CastelanOasis Hateful 8151280.0%5023000
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons422252.4%2243430
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Rack Pack331751.5%4314600
Kelly T CibartDown Lo Playa's362569.4%1054211
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's393589.7%91102101
Rob ClarkDown Lo Stickmen331648.5%0132330
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers15960.0%0113010
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's272177.8%5136000
Micah ComfortOasis Dragons331751.5%2332420
Meredith CooperEagles121083.3%0022000
Ice CreamDuffy's Tavern391743.6%4314620
Mike DanielsEagles331442.4%3213520
Krad DavidianOasis Dragons391846.2%2615520
Brian 'Doc' DeanDown Lo Rack Pack24208.3%0200260
John DentonI Cue301860.0%0434120
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons331957.6%0126120
Mike DowdDown Lo Rack Pack6116.7%2000110
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws393384.6%2184101
Bill DurhamDown Lo Playa's421842.9%4015530
Mark EdwardsOasis Team Chaos332060.6%0134310
Paul EggersOasis Hateful 8391435.9%0203820
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws392256.4%2143420
Dave ForbesOasis Team Chaos6350.0%0110010
Ken ForbisOasis Team Chaos331751.5%0232420
Rob FrancisDown Lo Rack Pack15106.7%1000140
Dennis FranklinOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0100000
Joe GallDown Lo Playa's0000.0%0000000
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen391230.8%0103640
Scott GentryThe Damned9333.3%0001110
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws301033.3%2103430
Steve HambekOasis Dragons391743.6%0423530
Mike HamptonDown Lo Stickmen362158.3%0227120
Ian HarlowDuffy's Tavern15640.0%0010310
Jordan Hateful 8Oasis Hateful 83266.7%0001000
Phylicia HawkerOasis Bulldogs422559.5%2537220
Jeremy HedlundI Cue331236.4%2804430
Daniel HeranDuffy's Tavern422559.5%3127500
Sean HigginsI Cue301550.0%0014410
Larry HillerOasis Bulldogs181266.7%4114100
Paul HoermanI Cue391743.6%1123530
Philo HuntThe Damned271451.9%1105400
Bill IdeOasis Team Chaos181161.1%1113200
Corey IlerI Cue24729.2%0002330
Joe IoaneOasis Hateful 8421740.5%3422730
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's392359.0%2334600
Frank JarvisOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0000000
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers15533.3%0002120
Jesse JohnsonOasis Dragons0000.0%0000000
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern421740.5%0015440
Jackie KarolOasis Original O's242083.3%1044000
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws151386.7%1140100
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs362158.3%2143320
Robbie KeillorOasis Hateful 8271348.1%0022320
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern362261.1%6543411
Jason KnightDuffy's Tavern302066.7%2443210
Sean KruegerThe Damned392666.7%2137300
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers15960.0%0004100
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's331648.5%0032330
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's453782.2%1078000
Chuck LockhartEagles361027.8%2010740
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws362672.2%1163210
Jacob M Rack PackDown Lo Rack Pack9000.0%0100030
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen30723.3%1303160
Ricky MartinOasis Outlaws362363.9%4052410
Troy MartinDown Lo Playa's241875.0%1143010
Barney McGlynnOasis Team Chaos391641.0%2114530
Steve McGrillThe Damned331339.4%4221530
Santos MisiDown Lo Stickmen301550.0%2422510
Mark MooradianDuffy's Tavern271037.0%0012330
David NapierOasis Original O's18633.3%1201410
Kevin NickasDown Lo Rack Pack36616.7%1100660
Staci OwensOasis Dragons18633.3%0101410
Carlos PerezOasis Hateful 8361438.9%0123250
Daniel Babyface PerottiDown Lo Playa's6000.0%1000020
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen452657.8%1536511

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement