Chico Mens Pool League
Tuesday October 15 2019 
Featured Sponsors

Awards Company
Blaze Nj's
Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
Andy's Embroidery
Hard Times Billiards
Master's Music & Vending
Crush
255510 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:           

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPMPMWWPBFWBFL3-W2-W1-W0-WRunOut
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen723345.8%04341610
Mario AguilarOasis Hateful 86350.0%0001100
Paul AirthOasis Hateful 86350.0%0001100
Russ AkersonOasis Team Chaos783848.7%128391130
Sean AllenOasis Outlaws9666.7%2011100
Nick AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack21942.9%1412220
Pat AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack511427.5%0113580
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Rack Pack422252.4%1045050
Curt AndersonThe Damned603965.0%0059600
Dave BackOasis Original O's724663.9%6278900
Alex BakerOasis Original O's423071.4%1056300
George BarstowOasis Team Chaos6233.3%1001010
Shawn BellOasis Hateful 815853.3%0112110
Casey Joe BillingsThe Damned6350.0%0001100
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen755472.0%42127420
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Team Chaos663756.1%55410530
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Team Chaos662537.9%00241150
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws482552.1%4218610
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs754560.0%10511810
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws483164.6%1047500
Dylyn BraunEagles421945.2%2326150
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs755776.0%841012300
Jeff BrunOasis Dragons9333.3%1000300
Jessica BurtonDown Lo Stickmen30723.3%3102350
Evan CaseyOasis Hateful 8663451.5%93451211
Juan 'Mario' CastelanOasis Hateful 8423583.3%11277000
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons723650.0%5356940
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Rack Pack663654.5%5639910
Kelly T CibartDown Lo Playa's392871.8%1164211
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's695782.6%111146302
Rob ClarkDown Lo Stickmen331648.5%0132330
Bryan CobbI Cue3266.7%0001000
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers391948.7%0234240
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's564478.6%62711102
Micah ComfortOasis Dragons542648.1%2335730
Meredith CooperEagles422764.3%0138210
Ice CreamDuffy's Tavern663147.0%46110830
Mike DanielsEagles632234.9%5415960
Krad DavidianOasis Dragons452248.9%31025620
Brian 'Doc' DeanDown Lo Rack Pack42409.5%02004100
John DentonI Cue572950.9%0456260
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons633149.2%0148360
Mike DowdDown Lo Rack Pack6116.7%2000110
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws756181.3%41148301
Bill DurhamDown Lo Playa's813846.9%43391140
Peggy DurhamOasis Original O's6000.0%0000020
Mark EdwardsOasis Team Chaos452555.6%0136420
Paul EggersOasis Hateful 8662943.9%13261130
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws663857.6%4267631
Dave ForbesOasis Team Chaos331545.5%2331430
Ken ForbisOasis Team Chaos663350.0%1363940
Rob FrancisDown Lo Rack Pack15106.7%1100140
Dennis FranklinOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0100000
Joe GallDown Lo Playa's341544.1%2414430
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen722737.5%02161250
Scott GentryThe Damned9333.3%0001110
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws512039.2%4207640
Steve HambekOasis Dragons754053.3%1459740
Mike HamptonDown Lo Stickmen663857.6%12411430
Ian HarlowDuffy's Tavern482041.7%0015730
Kevin HarrasserOasis Original O's12541.7%0001300
Phylicia HawkerOasis Bulldogs724156.9%5569540
Jeremy HedlundI Cue632946.0%71028740
Daniel HeranDuffy's Tavern724055.6%5459730
Sean HigginsI Cue512141.2%0115830
Larry HillerOasis Bulldogs483164.6%73310210
Paul HoermanI Cue692840.6%22251241
Philo HuntThe Damned452760.0%1436600
Bill IdeOasis Team Chaos241562.5%2115200
Corey IlerI Cue391025.6%0003460
Joe IoaneOasis Hateful 8753648.0%65381130
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's754965.3%44710800
Frank JarvisOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0000000
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers511325.5%0012680
Jesse JohnsonOasis Dragons15533.3%0010220
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern662943.9%00351040
Jackie KarolOasis Original O's332987.9%1074000
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws302583.3%3371200
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs613659.0%3266630
Robbie KeillorOasis Hateful 8572543.9%0126740
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern633454.0%91057541
Jason KnightDuffy's Tavern483062.5%2564420
Sean KruegerThe Damned754357.3%35510821
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers512039.2%0116550
Kevin LangstaffOasis Team Chaos9111.1%0000120
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's421945.2%0033440
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's847386.9%101711001
Chuck LockhartEagles511529.4%2212860
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws663959.1%3176630
Dwayne LossingOasis Dragons241145.8%2003501
Jacob M Rack PackDown Lo Rack Pack24520.8%1110250
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen541527.8%6406390
Jordan MaiceOasis Hateful 8331854.5%1025220
Ricky MartinOasis Outlaws694260.9%8386630
Troy MartinDown Lo Playa's634165.1%2579230
Barney McGlynnOasis Team Chaos631828.6%3214790
Steve McGrillThe Damned542648.1%5443830
Kevin McKeanTackle Box Alligator Humpers6233.3%0100200
Santos MisiDown Lo Stickmen572238.6%3732950
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen663857.6%3558721

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement