Chico Mens Pool League
Monday March 30 2020 
Featured Sponsors

Crush
Blaze Nj's
Awards Company
Hard Times Billiards
Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
Master's Music & Vending
FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
Andy's Embroidery
266687 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:             

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPMPMWWPBFWBFL3-W2-W1-W0-WRunOut
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen331442.4%2121620
Mario AguilarOasis Hateful 83133.3%0000100
Russ AkersonOasis Bankers452964.4%5555410
Sean AllenOasis Outlaws181055.6%4012300
Sam AlmandOasis Hateful 8451124.4%0004380
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Last Place422559.5%0037220
Curt AndersonThe Damned453066.7%1148210
Dave BackOasis Original O's361644.4%5321810
Alex BakerOasis Original O's422764.3%4237401
George BarstowOasis Bankers0000.0%0000000
Bil BausmanDown Lo Stickmen241562.5%1016010
Rick BaythamTackle Box Alligator Humpers24729.2%0110430
Alex BerryDown Lo Last Place421228.6%0102840
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen483368.8%0266310
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Bankers453066.7%3356310
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Bankers391230.8%0003640
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws483368.8%1166310
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs482858.3%0046420
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws241145.8%0012410
Dylyn BraunEagles15426.7%0001220
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs482960.4%9147320
Jeff BrunOasis Dragons422150.0%1327140
Phil BulanadiOasis Hateful 815853.3%1104010
Jessica BurtonDown Lo Stickmen331751.5%3307310
Rob C.Oasis Dragons9444.4%0010110
Evan CaseyOasis Hateful 8301240.0%2413330
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons422559.5%3336410
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Last Place331545.5%1115230
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's423583.3%5185102
Kelly T CibartDown Lo Playa's9444.4%0102010
Mike ClarkeOasis Original O's271140.7%4013230
Kym ClarkeOasis Bankers3000.0%1000010
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers422252.4%3719130
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's302480.0%2162201
Meredith CooperOasis Hateful 8241354.2%0123120
Mike DanielsEagles451431.1%4305460
Joan DanielsEagles24416.7%1001250
Krad DavidianDown Lo Last Place391948.7%6524520
Craig DavisDuffy's Tavern421842.9%3323630
Xedric DavseyTackle Box Alligator Humpers6233.3%0201010
John DentonI Cue18844.4%0011310
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons451737.8%2024360
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws332266.7%2152310
Steve DuganOasis Bankers481531.3%4305560
Bill DurhamDown Lo Playa's451840.0%1214730
Peggy DurhamOasis Original O's21104.8%0000160
Mark EdwardsOasis Bankers15320.0%0000320
Paul EggersOasis Hateful 8482143.8%1215820
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws301860.0%3333310
Ken ForbisOasis Bankers271555.6%0015210
Dave ForbisOasis Bankers421842.9%1022820
Joe GallDown Lo Playa's301756.7%2142130
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen452248.9%0126430
Jacob GilbertTackle Box Alligator Humpers3000.0%0000010
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws361644.4%2131530
Steve HambekOasis Dragons452555.6%0335610
Mike HamptonDown Lo Stickmen9666.7%0111100
Danny HankinsEagles9333.3%0001110
Daniel HarenDuffy's Tavern422457.1%5344420
Ian HarlowDuffy's Tavern9222.2%0000210
Fred Hateful 8Oasis Hateful 83133.3%0100100
Derrick Hateful 8Oasis Hateful 80000.0%0100000
Chris Hateful 8Oasis Hateful 833100.0%1010000
Robin HawkerOasis Bulldogs9222.2%0000210
Phylicia HawkerI Cue392051.3%6133520
Jeremy HedlundI Cue422559.5%5245320
Cal HeltonDown Lo Stickmen241458.3%0014300
Sean HigginsI Cue9333.3%0001110
Larry HillerOasis Hateful 8422354.8%1544330
Paul HoermanI Cue392051.3%0042430
Philo HuntThe Damned331957.6%1143130
Corey IlerI Cue27622.2%0001440
Joe IoaneOasis Hateful 8392153.8%1334420
Willie JacksonTackle Box Alligator Humpers3000.0%0000010
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's331854.5%0041420
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers48714.6%00015100
Tyler JohnsonOasis Bankers0000.0%0000000
Randy 'R.J.' JohnsonDown Lo Last Place392359.0%2143510
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern18844.4%0011310
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws272177.8%2244100
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs453475.6%1176110
Robbie KeillorOasis Bulldogs452964.4%8363510
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern392769.2%5654400
Jason KnightDuffy's Tavern271348.1%2123130
Sean KruegerThe Damned422047.6%4432720
Lance LammersOasis Dragons0000.0%0000000
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers45715.6%00023100
Kevin LangstaffOasis Bankers12541.7%1001300
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's6350.0%0001100
Martin LeonDown Lo Last Place391743.6%0005710
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's3266.7%0001000
Chuck LockhartEagles301136.7%1104330
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws484083.3%21104201
Dwayne LossingDown Lo Playa's392871.8%4165020
Chris MaclainOasis Bulldogs6350.0%0001100
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen301136.7%1512430
Jordan MaiceDown Lo Last Place362158.3%2418210
Ricky MartinOasis Outlaws24833.3%3211330
Troy MartinDown Lo Playa's452964.4%4372420
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen422969.0%2364310

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement