Chico Mens Pool League
Saturday January 19 2019 
Featured Sponsors

FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
Master's Music & Vending
Awards Company
Andy's Embroidery
Crush
Hard Times Billiards
Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
Blaze Nj's
236962 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:           

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPMPMWWPBFWBFL3-W2-W1-W0-WRunOut
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen15853.3%0211300
Mario AguilarOasis Hateful 86350.0%0001100
Paul AirthOasis Hateful 86350.0%0001100
Russ AkersonOasis Team Chaos181266.7%4123010
Pat AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack9222.2%0001020
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Rack Pack9000.0%0000030
Curt AndersonThe Damned151066.7%0013100
Alex BakerOasis Original O's0000.0%0000000
Dave BeckOasis Original O's151173.3%0014000
Shawn BellOasis Hateful 812541.7%0102110
Casey Joe BillingsThe Damned6350.0%0001100
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen211885.7%0060010
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Team Chaos18950.0%2221120
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Team Chaos18422.2%0001230
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws15853.3%2103200
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs181477.8%0032100
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws12758.3%1011200
Dylyn BraunEagles3000.0%0000010
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs151280.0%2131100
Rob C.Oasis Dragons6583.3%2011000
Evan CaseyOasis Hateful 818738.9%0101500
Mario 'Juan' CastelanOasis Hateful 83266.7%1001000
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons181161.1%2022110
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Rack Pack15533.3%2200500
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's181794.4%4151000
Kelly T CibartDown Lo Playa's151173.3%1031011
Rob ClarkDown Lo Stickmen211257.1%0131120
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers0000.0%0000000
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's12975.0%2113000
Micah ComfortOasis Dragons151173.3%1130200
Meredith CooperEagles0000.0%0000000
Ice CreamDuffy's Tavern15853.3%1212110
Mike DanielsEagles0000.0%0000000
Krad DavidianOasis Dragons211047.6%1313120
Brian 'Doc' DeanDown Lo Rack Pack12108.3%0200130
John DentonI Cue181055.6%0413110
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons18950.0%0113020
Mike DowdDown Lo Rack Pack6116.7%2000110
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws151280.0%1031100
Bill DurhamDown Lo Playa's18738.9%1011220
Mark EdwardsOasis Team Chaos12866.7%0012100
Paul EggersOasis Hateful 815426.7%0200410
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws181055.6%0121210
Ken ForbisOasis Team Chaos12866.7%0020200
Rob FrancisDown Lo Rack Pack9111.1%0000120
Dennis FranklinOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0100000
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen21733.3%0102320
Scott GentryThe Damned9333.3%0001110
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws12650.0%1102200
Steve HambekOasis Dragons15746.7%0012020
Mike HamptonDown Lo Stickmen18738.9%0103120
Ian HarlowDuffy's Tavern3133.3%0000100
Carlos Hateful 8Oasis Hateful 815320.0%0110040
Phylicia HawkerOasis Bulldogs211571.4%2333010
Jeremy HedlundI Cue15426.7%2402030
Daniel HeranDuffy's Tavern181055.6%1012300
Sean HigginsI Cue15853.3%0011300
Larry HillerOasis Bulldogs6466.7%1010100
Paul HoermanI Cue181055.6%1021210
Philo HuntThe Damned15853.3%0103200
Bill IdeOasis Team Chaos6583.3%1011000
Corey IlerI Cue12325.0%0001120
Joe IoaneOasis Hateful 818633.3%1310320
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's211361.9%1222300
Frank JarvisOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0000000
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers0000.0%0000000
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern18633.3%0002220
Jackie KarolOasis Original O's9888.9%0021000
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws9777.8%1020100
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs18950.0%0021120
Robbie KeillorOasis Hateful 8211047.6%0012310
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern181266.7%3331110
Jason KnightDuffy's Tavern12866.7%1221010
Sean KruegerThe Damned151066.7%2113100
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers0000.0%0000000
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's211466.7%0032110
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's211990.5%1052000
Chuck LockhartEagles0000.0%0000000
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws12975.0%0030010
Jacob M Rack PackDown Lo Rack Pack6000.0%0100020
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen9111.1%1100120
Ricky MartinOasis Outlaws151066.7%0021200
Troy MartinDown Lo Playa's0000.0%0000000
Barney McGlynnOasis Team Chaos15640.0%1110310
Steve McGrillThe Damned15746.7%2120120
Santos MisiDown Lo Stickmen15746.7%2211210
Mark MooradianDuffy's Tavern12216.7%0001030
David NapierOasis Original O's6233.3%0100200
Kevin NickasDown Lo Rack Pack15320.0%0000320
Sean OutlawsOasis Outlaws33100.0%1010000
Stacey OwensOasis Dragons6116.7%0000110
Howard PlymesserI Cue3000.0%0000010
Chris PrattThe Damned6466.7%0002000
Martin Rack PackDown Lo Rack Pack12433.3%0001210
Tommy ReynoldsOasis Original O's121083.3%1122000
Aaron RooneyOasis Original O's3000.0%1000010
Jeff RousseauTackle Box Alligator Humpers0000.0%0000000
Joel RussoOasis Original O's151066.7%0013100
Stacy SchaeferOasis Original O's151280.0%1023000
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen211257.1%0213300

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement