Chico Mens Pool League
Sunday January 26 2020 
Featured Sponsors

Crush
Andy's Embroidery
Awards Company
Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
Hard Times Billiards
Master's Music & Vending
Blaze Nj's
FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
262531 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:             

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPMPMWWPBFWBFL3-W2-W1-W0-WRunOut
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen15426.7%0001220
Mario AguilarOasis Hateful 83133.3%0000100
Russ AkersonOasis Bankers271763.0%3324300
Sean AllenOasis Outlaws9555.6%2010200
Sam AlmandOasis Hateful 827829.6%0003240
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Last Place271555.6%0015210
Curt AndersonThe Damned271866.7%1125200
Dave BackOasis Original O's271244.4%4220610
Alex BakerOasis Original O's271866.7%2125200
George BarstowOasis Bankers0000.0%0000000
Bil BausmanDown Lo Stickmen181161.1%1014010
Rick BaythamTackle Box Alligator Humpers9444.4%0010110
Alex BerryDown Lo Last Place27829.6%0002430
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen302170.0%0152210
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Bankers271866.7%3134110
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Bankers24833.3%0002420
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws301860.0%0033310
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs301756.7%0024310
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws12650.0%0010300
Dylyn BraunEagles15426.7%0001220
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs301963.3%5035020
Jeff BrunOasis Dragons271555.6%1316020
Phil BulanadiOasis Hateful 89444.4%1002010
Jessica BurtonDown Lo Stickmen18738.9%1302310
Rob C.Oasis Dragons9444.4%0010110
Evan CaseyOasis Hateful 8241041.7%2412320
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons241458.3%2214300
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Last Place181055.6%0113110
Kelly T CibartDown Lo Playa's6466.7%0002000
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's242083.3%3144000
Kym ClarkeOasis Bankers0000.0%0000000
Mike ClarkeOasis Original O's18950.0%4012210
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers241458.3%1415110
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's181477.8%1132101
Meredith CooperOasis Hateful 815746.7%0012020
Joan DanielsEagles9111.1%0000120
Mike DanielsEagles27829.6%3203240
Krad DavidianDown Lo Last Place241458.3%3423210
Craig DavisDuffy's Tavern271140.7%2213230
Xedric DavseyTackle Box Alligator Humpers6233.3%0201010
John DentonI Cue12541.7%0010210
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons27933.3%2012240
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws151066.7%2122010
Steve DuganOasis Bankers30930.0%3203340
Bill DurhamDown Lo Playa's301446.7%1013510
Peggy DurhamOasis Original O's15000.0%0000050
Mark EdwardsOasis Bankers6233.3%0000200
Paul EggersOasis Hateful 8301240.0%1112520
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws15746.7%0111210
Ken ForbisOasis Bankers181266.7%0014100
Dave ForbisOasis Bankers24937.5%1010610
Joe GallDown Lo Playa's151066.7%2022010
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen271555.6%0123310
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws271348.1%2130420
Steve HambekOasis Dragons271244.4%0212510
Mike HamptonDown Lo Stickmen9666.7%0111100
Danny HankinsEagles9333.3%0001110
Ian HarlowDuffy's Tavern6116.7%0000110
Chris Hateful 8Oasis Hateful 833100.0%1010000
Robin HawkerOasis Bulldogs6116.7%0000110
Phylicia HawkerI Cue301653.3%6123410
Jeremy HedlundI Cue271555.6%3123310
Cal HeltonDown Lo Stickmen211257.1%0013300
Daniel HeranDuffy's Tavern271763.0%4233210
Sean HigginsI Cue9333.3%0001110
Larry HillerOasis Hateful 8241354.2%1222310
Paul HoermanI Cue21942.9%0011410
Philo HuntThe Damned211257.1%0131120
Corey IlerI Cue18422.2%0001230
Joe IoaneOasis Hateful 8271348.1%1122320
Willie JacksonTackle Box Alligator Humpers3000.0%0000010
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's241458.3%0031310
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers30310.0%0000370
Randy 'R.J.' JohnsonDown Lo Last Place301653.3%2131510
Tyler JohnsonOasis Bankers0000.0%0000000
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern12541.7%0010210
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws181477.8%1232100
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs271970.4%0143110
Robbie KeillorOasis Bulldogs272177.8%5352200
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern211257.1%2321400
Jason KnightDuffy's Tavern211047.6%1013120
Sean KruegerThe Damned271348.1%4222320
Lance LammersOasis Dragons0000.0%0000000
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers27414.8%0001260
Kevin LangstaffOasis Bankers12541.7%0001300
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's6350.0%0001100
Martin LeonDown Lo Last Place211047.6%0004210
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's3266.7%0001000
Chuck LockhartEagles15746.7%0103110
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws302376.7%2153200
Dwayne LossingDown Lo Playa's211571.4%3133010
Chris MaclainOasis Bulldogs6350.0%0001100
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen15640.0%0302210
Jordan MaiceDown Lo Last Place211257.1%0305200
Ricky MartinOasis Outlaws21838.1%2211320
Troy MartinDown Lo Playa's271970.4%2351210
Alba MaturanaThe Damned6116.7%0000110
Barney McGlynnOasis Bankers12325.0%2200310
Steve McGrillThe Damned211361.9%1115010
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen241770.8%2342110

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement