Chico Mens Pool League
Tuesday March 20 2018 
Featured Sponsors

Chico Mobile Air and Auto Repair
FunLand / Cal Skate Chico
209251 visitors
since October 14, 2009

RSS Feed


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:           

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   MP - Played   MW - Winner   WP - Win Percentage   BFW - Beer Frame Wins   BFL - Beer Frame Losses   3-W - 3-Win Match   2-W - 2-Win Match   1-W - 1-Win Match   0-W - 0-Win Match   RunOut - 8- Ball Break & Runout  
Keith AbarraDown Lo Stickmen362055.6%5233510
Mario AguilarOasis Bulldogs9555.6%1011010
Brian AguilarDown Lo Rack Pack361541.7%1413620
Paul AirthOasis Outlaws12650.0%1010300
Russ AkersonOasis Team Chaos361850.0%1432520
Mike AlbinoTackle Box Alligator Humpers12433.3%1401210
Pat AltenbergDown Lo Rack Pack481531.3%0115280
Matt AltenburgDown Lo Rack Pack481429.2%20021041
Curt AndersonThe Damned301240.0%1012520
Alex BakerOasis Original O's9333.3%1000300
George BarstowOasis Team Chaos15320.0%1110040
Dave BeckOasis Original O's453066.7%2357120
Siwa BennerOasis Team Chaos12541.7%0201300
Cele BobadillaDown Lo Stickmen422150.0%0125520
Rich Boelens, Jr.Oasis Team Chaos452044.4%4334350
Rich Boelens, Sr.Oasis Team Chaos422150.0%2025520
Ken Bolin (Bulldog)Oasis Outlaws362466.7%2136300
Ed BowersOasis Bulldogs181055.6%1113110
Mike Brandt, Sr.Oasis Outlaws271866.7%2025200
Dylyn BraunEagles12541.7%0202110
Dennis Bruch, Jr.Oasis Bulldogs392769.2%7154400
Jeff BrunOasis Dragons21733.3%2111230
Rob C.Oasis Dragons362158.3%2325500
Evan CaseyTackle Box Alligator Humpers302066.7%1143210
John ChamberlinOasis Dragons422047.6%1324620
Gary CharlesworthDown Lo Rack Pack24729.2%3202330
Kelly CibartDown Lo Playa's6233.3%2001010
Kevin CibartDown Lo Playa's423378.6%7067101
Rob ClarkDown Lo Stickmen361336.1%0112630
Mike ClarkeDown Lo I Cue3266.7%0001000
Bob CodyTackle Box Alligator Humpers331648.5%1532330
Jason ColaboveDown Lo Playa's302376.7%2053200
Micah ComfortOasis Dragons332266.7%0244210
Meredith CooperEagles15426.7%0201220
Ice CreamDuffy's Tavern361027.8%0102640
Mike DanielsEagles422559.5%0345320
Krad DavidianOasis Dragons12541.7%1302110
Walter DorseyDown Lo Playa's242083.3%0044001
Walter DouglasOasis Dragons392153.8%0227130
Mike DowdDown Lo Rack Pack422559.5%6436410
Kenny DuffOasis Outlaws453577.8%5068101
Mark EdwardsOasis Team Chaos271555.6%0115210
Paul EggersTackle Box Alligator Humpers451942.2%1324540
Jonny EspinozaTackle Box Alligator Humpers18633.3%2102220
Charlie FavilleTackle Box Alligator Humpers421433.3%0005450
Matt 'Tree' FieldsOasis Outlaws362158.3%6026310
Ken ForbisOasis Team Chaos391743.6%0108140
Rob FrancisDown Lo Rack Pack391846.2%0324431
Dennis FranklinOasis Bulldogs211152.4%2112400
Brent 'Wheezel' GallagherDown Lo Stickmen391641.0%1005620
Blake GardenerThe Damned9222.2%0001020
Scott GentryThe Damned21942.9%1012220
D.J. GreslieOasis Outlaws271244.4%2112510
Steve HambekOasis Dragons181161.1%0131020
Phylicia HawkerOasis Bulldogs361952.8%2334230
Jeremy HedlundDown Lo I Cue361850.0%2607410
Daniel HeranDuffy's Tavern331442.4%2214330
Sean HigginsDown Lo I Cue391846.2%0507420
Larry HillerDown Lo Playa's483675.0%6176300
Paul HoermanDown Lo I Cue301136.7%1005140
Eric HungarianTackle Box Alligator Humpers6000.0%0000020
Bill IdeOasis Team Chaos331545.5%3213610
Corey IlerDown Lo I Cue18527.8%1201320
Joe IoaneTackle Box Alligator Humpers482143.8%45141010
Jeff JacobsenDown Lo Playa's362775.0%3155200
Frank JarvisOasis Bulldogs0000.0%0000000
Casey JoeThe Damned24729.2%1112050
Kent JohannsTackle Box Alligator Humpers36616.7%0001470
Prana JohnstonDuffy's Tavern361541.7%2114430
Dave KaplanDown Lo Stickmen301653.3%0014500
Wendy KaplanDown Lo Stickmen361541.7%1023340
Jackie KarolOasis Original O's181266.7%0014100
Mike KarolOasis Outlaws362158.3%1026311
Ty KayeOasis Bulldogs422559.5%2144510
Kevin KinellDuffy's Tavern422150.0%7642530
Sean KruegerThe Damned392051.3%4416510
Bob "Bobbo" LandEagles422047.6%0224620
Pops LangTackle Box Alligator Humpers421433.3%0005450
David LarabeeDown Lo I Cue483164.6%0165320
Tom LeClaireDown Lo Playa's12108.3%1000130
Mikie LeitnerDown Lo Playa's18738.9%0102310
Charles LintzDown Lo Playa's181583.3%0133000
Chuck LockhartEagles451533.3%1413650
Kevin LombardOasis Outlaws392871.8%5081221
Mike MadsackDown Lo Stickmen271037.0%2511520
Ricky MartinTackle Box Alligator Humpers211257.1%2105200
Barney McGlynnOasis Team Chaos15746.7%1202300
Steve McGrillThe Damned391743.6%4423530
Santos MisiDown Lo Stickmen27829.6%3310530
Mark MooradianDuffy's Tavern24833.3%0002420
David NapierOasis Original O's271451.9%4223220
Kevin NickasDown Lo Rack Pack30413.3%0100460
Leo OviedoDown Lo Playa's422866.7%2246400
Brianne OviedoDown Lo Playa's6116.7%1000110
Baback PahlavanDuffy's Tavern24833.3%0012140
Drew PerezDown Lo Rack Pack27311.1%1200360
Robin PetersonOasis Original O's3266.7%0001000
Rusty PiazzaDown Lo Playa's361850.0%1016320
Howard PlymesserDown Lo I Cue24625.0%0101430
Scott AndrewsDown Lo Stickmen331957.6%3141510

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]

Copyright 2013 - Chico Mens Pool League

Powered by Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement